› › ›

pro snake : LWL MADI SC Duplex 20m



18.00€ - Thomann
Délais : See on site


Acheter pro snake
Brand:

pro snake



Description from Thomann :
LWL Patch Cable, SC-Duplex Jack to SC-Duplex Jack, 2m, ceramic ferrule, OM3 multimodefase 50/125my, length 2m, specified for MADI applications, turquoise

Seller information :Thomann
Place :Burgebrach, Allemagne
Shipping :Livraison Mondiale


SIMILAR ITEMS
pro snake : LWL cable SC-SC Duplex 0,5 OM3
Thomann
pro snake : LWL cable SC-SC Duplex 0,5 OM3
Cāble de raccordement fibre optique

- Longueur: 0,5 m
- Fiche SC duplex vers fiche SC du<85>
7.00€

pro snake : LWL Cable LC-LC Duplex OM4, 1m
Thomann
pro snake : LWL Cable LC-LC Duplex OM4, 1m
Pro Snake LWL duplex cable MADI, LC-LC duplex 1m, 50/125 multimode OM4, LZSH, turquoise
8.00€

pro snake : LWL MADI SC Duplex 2m OM3
Thomann
pro snake : LWL MADI SC Duplex 2m OM3
Cāble de raccordement

- Longueur: 2 m
- Connecteur SC-duplex vers connecteur SC-duplex <<85>
8.00€

pro snake : LWL Madi-Cable SC Duplex 1m
Thomann
pro snake : LWL Madi-Cable SC Duplex 1m
Câble optique Madi

- Connectique LC duplex
- Bague en céramique
- Fibre<85>
9.00€

pro snake : LWL Madi-Cable SC-LC 0,5m, OM3
Thomann
pro snake : LWL Madi-Cable SC-LC 0,5m, OM3
Cāble de raccordement MADI - fibre optique

- Longueur: 0,5 m
- 50/125 microns
- OM3 <85>
9.00€

pro snake : LWL Madi-Cable SC-LC 1m, OM3
Thomann
pro snake : LWL Madi-Cable SC-LC 1m, OM3
Cāble MADI

- 50/125µm
- OM3
- Connecteur SC duplex vers connecteur LC duplex
- V<85>
10.00€

pro snake : LWL Madi-Cable SC-SC 3m, OM3
Thomann
pro snake : LWL Madi-Cable SC-SC 3m, OM3
Cāble MADI

- 50/125µm
- OM3
- Connecteur SC duplex vers connecteur SC duplex
- V<85>
10.00€

pro snake : LWL Madi-Cable SC Duplex 2m
Thomann
pro snake : LWL Madi-Cable SC Duplex 2m
Câble optique Madi

- Connectique SC duplex
- Bague en céramique
- Fibre<85>
11.00€

pro snake : LWL Madi-Cable SC-LC 2m, OM3
Thomann
pro snake : LWL Madi-Cable SC-LC 2m, OM3
Cordon de raccordement fibre optique Madi

- 50/125 microns
- OM3
- Fiches SC duplex <85>
11.00€

pro snake : LWL Madi-Cable SC-LC 3m, OM3
Thomann
pro snake : LWL Madi-Cable SC-LC 3m, OM3
Cordon de raccordement fibre optique Madi

- 50/125 microns
- OM3
- Fiches SC duplex <85>
11.00€

pro snake : LWL MADI LC Duplex 5m
Thomann
pro snake : LWL MADI LC Duplex 5m
LWL Patch Cable MADI 5m, LC-Duplex Jack to LC-Duplex Jack, OM4 multimodefase 50/125my, length 5m, sp<85>
11.00€

pro snake : LWL Madi-Cable SC Duplex 5m
Thomann
pro snake : LWL Madi-Cable SC Duplex 5m
Câble optique Madi

- Connectique LC duplex
- Bague en céramique
- Fibre<85>
12.00€

pro snake : LWL Madi-Cable SC Duplex 3m
Thomann
pro snake : LWL Madi-Cable SC Duplex 3m
Câble optique Madi

- Connectique LC duplex
- Bague en céramique
- Fibre<85>
13.00€

pro snake : LWL Madi-Cable SC Duplex 10m
Thomann
pro snake : LWL Madi-Cable SC Duplex 10m
Câble optique Madi

- Connectique LC duplex
- Bague en céramique
- Fibre<85>
13.00€

pro snake : LWL MADI SC Duplex 10m
Thomann
pro snake : LWL MADI SC Duplex 10m
LWL Patch Cable MADI 10m, SC-Duplex Jack to SC-Duplex Jack, ceramic ferrule, OM3 multimodefase 50/12<85>
14.00€

pro snake : LWL MADI SC Duplex 5m
Thomann
pro snake : LWL MADI SC Duplex 5m
Câble de raccordement fibre optique

- Longueur: 5 m
- Fiche SC duplex vers fiche S<85>
14.00€

pro snake : LWL Madi-Cable SC-LC Duplex10m
Thomann
pro snake : LWL Madi-Cable SC-LC Duplex10m
LWL Patch Cable, 10m, 50/125µm, SC-Duplex Jack to LC-Duplex Jack, OM3 Multimode, ceramic ferrule, mu<85>
28.00€

pro snake : LWL MADI SC Duplex 30m
Thomann
pro snake : LWL MADI SC Duplex 30m
Câble de raccordement fibre optique

- Longueur: 30 m
- Fiche SC duplex vers fiche <85>
48.00€

pro snake : LWL MADI SC Duplex 50m
Thomann
pro snake : LWL MADI SC Duplex 50m
Cāble de raccordement fibre optique

- Longueur: 50 m
- Fiche SC duplex vers fiche SC dup<85>
68.00€



All items :
Studio : Digital Cables pour ACCESSORIES - STUDIO/LIVE


Free Sheet Music
Buy Sheet Music
But Sheet Music To Print
Buy Music Instruments


Elsewhere on the site and on the Web

© 2000 - 2019

Home - New realises - Composers
Legal notice - Full version




Cookies allow us to personalize content and ads, to provide social media-related features and analyze our traffic. We also share information on the use of our site with our social media partners, advertising and analytics, which can combine them with other information you have provided to them or collected in your use of their services.Close